Type: Oil Soluble
Shelf Life: 1 - 2 Year
Recommended for: Hair Oil, Cold Press, Melt and Pour, Barth Bomb, Lotion, Salt & Scrubs, Candles, and many more cosmetic products
Eye Safe: No
Lip Safe: No
Safety Notes: Do not apply undiluted directly on the skin
Use: You can follow the generally recommended amounts for using Fragrance.
WHITE COCONUT - Fragrance ( Oil Soluble )
The White Coconut FO is good, but i feel its a little mild in fragrance. It's smells very good in my soap.
Need this product in bulk ?
You're in the right place! We're experienced at handling orders of all sizes, whether you need just a few or a whole lot. Contact us now to discuss your bulk order!
Have an idea to help us improve ?
If you have any product suggestion or any other feedback for us to improve our offerings, We would value your suggestions.