Sandal Dhoop Powder

Infinator Pvt LtdSKU: N1260X1

Size: 1 kg
Price:
Sale price$8.00

Description

The wonder wood is ground into a powder and steam-distilled into oil for making soaps, cosmetics, candles, incense, medicine, and perfumes. Sandal Dhoop oil is extensively used in beauty products to enhance skin health.

Estimate shipping

Customer Reviews

Based on 3 reviews
67%
(2)
33%
(1)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
A
Ankur Gupta
Product Quality is too gooodddddd

I am selling it in small quantities and my customers are liking this sandalwood powder.

R
Radhika Bansal
Authentic

Very good quality. Much cheaper than what's available on other retail sites but worth it.

M
Monika G
Good

I like the smell, it's very useful because summer started.

Need this product in bulk ?

You're in the right place! We're experienced at handling orders of all sizes, whether you need just a few or a whole lot. Contact us now to discuss your bulk order!

Send Enquiry

Have an idea to help us improve ?

If you have any product suggestion or any other feedback for us to improve our offerings, We would value your suggestions.

Learn more

You may also like

Recently viewed